Klassenfotos 2019/20

1A - KV: Mag. Markus Brauner
1B - KV: Mag. Romana Schusser
1C - KV: Peter Rhemann
1D - KV: Dr. Martina Müller
2A - KV: Mag. Sarah Hoffmann
2B - KV: Mag. Bettina Huber-Leidenfrost
2C - KV: Mag. Christina Entrup
2D - KV: Mag. Melanie Reitgruber
3A - KV: Mag. Christoph Schramm
3B - KV: Mag. Katharina Lagler
3C - KV: Mag. Hannah Martin
3D - KV: Mag. Barbara Döberl
4A - KV: Mag. Astrid Rehberger
4B - KV: Mag. Eva-Maria Hutter
4C - KV: Mag. Martina Wintschnig
5A - KV: Mag. Sandra Hackländer
5B - KV: Mag. Karin Eigenseder-Waldl
5C - KV: Mag. Gabriele Kölbl-Fuchs
6A - KV: MMag. Barbara Schubert
6B - Mag. Manfred Rusch
6C - Mag. Nicole Grossmann
7A - KV: Mag. Martina Kronberger
7B - KV: Mag. Norbert Waldek
7C - KV: Mag. Ruth Haas
8A - KV: Mag. Ulrike Repolusk-Schüle
8C - KV: Mag. Michael Eisterer
9A - KV: Dr. Christine Stätter
9B - KV: Mag. Doris Couvreur-Sucher

Klassenfotos 2018/19

1A - KV: Mag. Sarah Kröpfl
1B - KV: Mag. Bettina Huber-Leidenfrost
1C - KV: Mag. Christina Entrup
1D - KV: Mag. Melanie Reitgruber
2A - KV: Mag. Christoph Schramm
2B - KV: Mag. Katharina Lagler
2C - KV: Mag. Hannah Martin
2D - KV: Mag. Barbara Döberl
3A - KV: Mag. Astrid Rehberger
3B - KV: Mag. Eva-Maria Hutter
3C - KV: Mag. Martina Wintschnig
4A - KV: Mag. Sandra Hackländer
4B - KV: Mag. Karin Eigenseder-Waldl
4C - KV: Dr. Martina Müller
4D - KV: Mag. Gabriele Kölbl-Fuchs
5A - KV: MMag. Barbara Schubert
5B - KV: Mag. Manfred Rusch
5C - KV: Mag. Nicole Grossmann
6A - KV: Mag. Martina Kronberger
6B - KV: Mag. Norbert Waldek
6C - KV: Mag. Ruth Haas
7A - KV: Mag. Ulrike Repolusk-Schüle
7C - KV: Mag. Michael Eisterer
8A - KV: Dr. Christine Stätter
8B - KV: Mag. Doris Couvreur-Sucher
8C - KV: Peter Rhemann
9A - KV: Mag. Paul Szepannek
9B - KV: Mag. Markus Brauner
 
 

Klassenfotos 2017/18

1A; KV: Mag. Christoph Schramm
1B; KV: Mag. Katharina Lagler
1C; KV: Mag. Christine Rohringer
1D; Mag. Barbara Döberl
2A; KV: Mag. Astrid Rehberger
2B; KV: Mag. Eva-Maria Hutter
2C; KV: Mag. Tanja Bürlein
3A; KV: Mag. Sandra Hackländer
3B; KV: Mag. Karin Eigenseder-Waldl
3C; KV: Dr. Martina Müller
3D; KV: Mag. Gabriele Kölbl-Fuchs
4A; KV: Mag. Barbara Schubert
4B; KV: Mag. Manfred Rusch
4C; KV: Mag. Verena Grafl
4D; KV: Mag. Nicole Grossmann
5A; KV: Mag. Martina Kronberger
5B; Mag. Benjamin Orth
5C; Mag. Ruth Haas
6A; KV: Mag. Norbert Waldek
6B; KV: Mag. Ulrike Repolusk-Schüle
6C; KV: Mag. Michael Eisterer
7A; KV: Dr. Christine Stätter
7B; KV: Mag. Doris Couvreur-Sucher
7C; KV: Peter Rhemann
8A; KV: Mag. Romana Schusser
8B; KV: Mag. Markus Brauner
8C; KV: Mag. Melanie Reitgruber
9A; KV: Mag. Sarah Kröpfl
 
 

Klassenfotos 2016/17

1A; KV: Astrid Rehberger
1B; KV: Eva-Maria Hutter
1C; KV: Martina Wintschnig
2A; KV: Sandra Hackländer
2B; KV: Karin Eigenseder
2C; KV: Martina Müller
2D; KV: Gabriele Kölbl-Fuchs
3A; KV: Barbara Schubert
3B; KV: Manfred Rusch
3C; KV: Verena Grafl
3D; KV: Nicole Grossmann
4A; KV: Martina Kronberger
4B; KV: Christina Entrup
4C; KV: Ruth Haas
5A; KV: Beatrice Dunin
5B; KV: Ulrike Repolusk-Schüle
5C; KV: Michael Eisterer
6A; KV: Christine Stätter
6B; KV: Doris Couvreur-Sucher
6C; KV: Peter Rhemann
7A; KV: Paul Szepannek
7B; KV: Markus Brauner
7C; KV: Melanie Reitgruber
8A; KV: Sarah Kröpfl
8C; KV: Sabine Gugerell
9A; KV: Katharina Herzog
9B; KV: Bettina Huber-Leidenfrost